Name/ DesignationContact No.
Dr. P N Hrisheekesha (Campus Director)8872748100
Dr. Rajdeep Singh (Director- Principal)9781925256
Er. A.C. Sharma (Director- Admin)9592135000
Dr. Jagtar Singh Khattra (Director Academics)9781925220
Capt. R.S. Rakhra (Assistant Director- Admin)9781811111
Ms. Gagandeep Bhullar (Dean Student Welfare)9781925240
Dr. Kamaldeep (Medical Health/ Dispensary)7743009093
Registrar Office9781925231
Dr Sukhpreet Kaur (HOD –CSE)9781925246
Dr Rajesh Sharma (HOD-ME)9781925249
Dr Shashi Bhushan (HOD-IT)887276799
Dr Harpal Singh (HOD- Applied Sciences)9888562822
Dr Parineeta (HOD-MBA)9872828977
Ms. Inderpreet Boparai (HOD-MCA)9876100264